TRIMKLASSE

Tove Hauan Løvli     IL Ulfstind

Kjetil Lillegård     IL Ulfstind

Sidre Giskar Lillegård     IL Ulfstind

Rune Strømme     IL Ulfstind

Erlend Binder Traasdahl     IL Ulfstind

Truls Traasdahl     IL Ulfstind

Astrid Binder Traasdahl     IL Ulfstind

Alf Hemmingsen     IL Ulfstind

Knut Olsen     IL Ulfstind

Inge Jenssen     IL Ulfstind

Ellinor Marie Ness     TUIL ski

Roger Ness     TUIL ski

Hans Martin Vaeng     Sørreisa OL

Camilla Stenhaug Bendiksen     IL Ulfstind

Sigrid Selheim Huglen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Ola Huglen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Eli Huglen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Kåre Huglen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Atle Iversen     IL Ulfstind

Ronja Götsch Iversen     IL Ulfstind

Elisa Götsch Iversen     IL Ulfstind

Kjell Åge Simonsen     Krokelvdalen IL

Roar Pedersen     IL Ulfstind

Inge-Andre Jenssen     IL Ulfstind

Jon-Alfred Nilsen     IL Ulfstind

Andre Zachariassen     IL Ulfstind

Jesper Lundin     BUL Tromsø

Vilde Lundin     BUL Tromsø

Mads Lundin     BUL Tromsø

Jakob Solli Lind     BUL Tromsø

Håvard Vaeng     BUL Tromsø

Tobias Nøkland     BUL Tromsø

Ole Reidar Olsen     KSAT BIL

Børge Dybdal     Sulland Tromsø

Elise H. Andersen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Magnus Andersen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Sigrid Hjelseth Andersen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Ann Merete Hjelseth     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

Eirik Andrè Yndestad     Sulland Tromsø

Hans Åge Yndestad     Sulland Tromsø

Ingvill Jensen                                           

Maren Weum                                            

Ingrid Hovda Lien     IL Ulfstind

Lisbeth Karlsen                                       

Dagfinn Landbakk     Laksvatn Skiskytterlag

Gunn-Edel Landbakk     Laksvatn Skiskytterlag

Lill-Tove Fredriksen     Laksvatn Skiskytterlag

Willy Fredriksen     Laksvatn Skiskytterlag

Linda Nordvaag                                       

Mathilde Nordvaag

Grete Seglsten

Espen Pettersen     Tromsø skiklubb langrenn

 

20.03.2016 22.09